Repêchages LHJMQ

Ronde Total Nom Club mineur Ligue
1 5 Maxime Ouellet Sainte-Foy, QC MAAA
1 9 Jérôme Marois Sainte-Foy, QC MAAA
3 33 Philippe Parent Lac St-Louis, QC MAAA
3 35 Marco Charpentier Montréal-Bourassa, QC MAAA
4 50 Mathieu Loiselle Rive-Nord, QC BAA
5 65 Sébastien Lucier Longueuil, QC BAA
5 75 Tommy Bolduc Beaubourg, QC BAA
6 78 Cameron Lowe Nothwood, NY HS
8 111 Denis Boudreau Bathurst, NB MAAA
9 125 Pierre Loiselle Rive-Nord, QC MAA
10 134 Matthew LeFave South Shore, QC MAAA
10 140 Nicolas Héon Chibougamau, QC MAA
11 155 Francis Charlebois Beauval, QC MAA
12 170 Sandro Sbrocca Est, QC MAA
13 185 Nicolas Vaillancourt Rive-Sud, QC MAA
14 199 Yan Chouinard Sainte-Foy, QC MAAA
15 211 Éric Bertrand Sainte-Catherine, QC MAA

Ronde Total Nom Club mineur Ligue
1 15 Jean-Philippe Côté Sainte-Foy, QC BAA
2 23 Antoine Vermette Rive-Sud, QC BAA
2 27 Nicolas Pelletier Sainte-Foy, QC MAAA
2 30 André Martineau Magog, QC MAAA
3 45 David Francis Outaouais, QC BAA
4 49 Hunter Lahache Lac St-Louis, QC MAAA
4 60 Stuart MacRae Cape Breton, NS MAAA
6 77 Martin Paré Magog, QC MAAA
6 82 Kevin Bergin Saint-Hyacinthe, QC MAAA
7 104 Éric Jean Saint-Hyacinthe, QC MAAA
8 108 Chad St-Onge Campbelton, NB MAAA
9 135 Sébastien Crête Amos, QC MAAA
10 150 Pierre-Olivier Dufour Sainte-Foy, QC MAAA
11 165 Alan Horic Outaouais, QC MAA
12 180 Alexandre Lévesque Longueuil, QC MAAA
13 195 Kevin Pereira Lav.-Lau.-Lan., QC MAAA
14 210 Chris Fougere Cole Harbor, NS MAAA
15 225 Bryant Fraser Dartmouth, NS MAAA

Ronde Total Nom Club mineur Ligue
1 16 Shawn Collymore Lac St-Louis, QC MAAA
2 33 Rémi Bergeron Drummondville, QC BAA
3 42 Tyler Noye Moncton, NB BAAA
4 61 Kevin Lachance Sainte-Foy, QC MAAA
5 81 Paul Houde Chicoutimi, QC BBB
6 91 Billy Rochefort Listowel, CO JrB
7 110 Justin Stewart Lake Placid, NB HS
8 129 Sean Kuehn National's Selects, USA MAAA
9 145 Karl Morin Beauce-Amiante, QC MAA
10 161 Éric Desbiens Laval, QC MBB
11 177 Marc Adamek Vael, USA MAAA
12 186 Jérémy Martin Summerside, PEI MAAA
12 193 Brett Petterson Cushing, USA MAAA
13 202 Jonathan Lévis Laval-Est, QC MBB
13 202 Éric Cloutier Laval, QC MBB
14 225 Kristopher Greening Tri-Pen, NF MAAA
15 241 Jason Verran Valley, NS MAAA

Ronde Total Nom Club mineur Ligue
1 13 Sébastien Bourgon Lav.-Lau.-Lan., QC MAAA
2 21 Cory Urqhuart Darmouth, NS MAAA
3 38 Alex Gagnon Beauce-Amiante, QC BAA
4 52 Guillaume Bérubé Lav.-Lau.-Lan., QC MAAA
4 54 Mark Hurtubise Suroit, QC BAA
5 69 Mathieu Déry Suroit, QC BAA
6 86 Michael Lafond C.-Madeleine, QC MAAA
6 92 Dominic Sabourin Amos, QC MAAA
8 118 David Simard Saint-Hyacinthe, QC MAAA
8 120 Craig Nightingale Halifax, NS MAAA
8 126 Chris Pottie Halifax, NS MAAA
9 131 Jason Deveaux Cape Breton West, NS MAAA
9 133 Guillaume Fournier Lévis, QC MAAA
9 142 Michael Richard Lac St-Louis, QC MAAA
10 149 Jonathan Landry Lac St-Louis, QC MAAA
11 174 Alexandre Reuben Longueuil, QC MAAA
12 190 Robert Pearce Fredericton, NB MAAA

Ronde Total Nom Club mineur Ligue
1 3 Jean-Michel Bolduc Jonquière, QC MAAA
1 12 Jeff Acauley King’s County, PEI MAAA
2 19 Josh Hennessy Milton, MA PREP
4 53 Bryce Luker Montréal, QC BAA
5 68 David Brine Pictou, NS MAAA
6 91 Yan Turcotte Amos, QC MAAA
6 96 Maxime Leroux Sainte-Catherine, QC MAAA
7 101 Creg McConnell Sherwood, PEI MAAA
8 121 Pascal Béliveau St-Eustache, QC MBB
9 133 Marc-Olivier Gignac Trois-Rivières, QC MAAA
11 165 Mathieu Lalonde Hull, QC MAAA
12 181 Patrice Côté Jonquière, QC MAAA

Ronde Total Nom Club mineur Ligue
1 7 Simon Courcelles Notre-Dame, SK BAAA
2 23 Jordan L.-Smotherman Walpole, MA Junior
2 26 Colin Ledaire Darmouth, NS MAAA
4 55 Louis-Philippe Lachance Lévis, QC MAAA
4 63 Nathan Welton Darmouth, NS MAAA
5 71 Vincent Lemoine Saint-Augustin, QC MAAA
5 79 Stéphane Goulet Lévis, QC MAAA
6 87 Matt Graham Halifax, NS MAAA
7 103 Kevin Coughlin Cushing, MA PREP
8 118 Dave Horrobin Nord, QC MAA
8 119 Jamieson Chisholm Cape Breton, NS MAAA
9 135 Jay Bletze Walpole, MA Junior
10 151 Matthew Shanush Lac St-Louis, QC MAAA
11 152 Ian Mathieu-Girard Lévis, QC MAAA
12 153 Brett Vessey Charlottetown, PEI MAAA
13 154 Simon Couturier Montréal-Bourassa, QC MAAA
14 155 Keith Longo Cushing, MA PREP

Ronde Total Nom Club mineur Ligue
1 13 Alexandre Imbeault Saint-Hyacinthe, QC MAAA
2 29 Maxime Lincourt Longueuil, QC MAAA
3 33 Andrew Andricopoulos Tabor, MA PREP
4 64 Marc-Édouard Vlasic West Island, QC MAAA
5 69 Jean-Sébastien Breton Ouest, QC ME
5 77 Jean-François Bernard West Island, QC MAAA
6 84 Adam Blanchette Avon Old Farms, CO PREP
7 103 Pierre-Cédrick Labrie Jonquière, QC MAAA
7 105 Mathieu Angers-Goulet Saint-Augustin, QC MAAA
8 125 Marc-André Carrier Lévis, QC MAAA
9 141 Pierre-Olivier Bousquet Jonquière, QC MAAA
10 157 Alexandre Couet Rive-Nord, QC MAA
11 173 Marc-Étienne V-Desbiens Rive-Nord, QC ME
12 189 Jean-Simon Tremblay Rive-Sud, QC MAA
13 205 Gabriel Chénard-Poriier Saint-Augustin, QC MAAA

Ronde Total Nom Club mineur Ligue
2 19 Max Gratchev Thayer, MA Prep
3 37 Maxime Lacroix Saint-Augustin, QC MAAA
3 44 Bobby Nadeau Jonquière, QC MAAA
4 53 Drew Paris Tigres, QC Espoirs
6 83 Alexandre Mineault Outaouais, QC MAA
9 133 Brian Foster NH Jr Monarchs, NH Jr
10 149 Cody Wild Boston, MA Jr
11 165 Dan Rossman Cushing, MA Prep
12 190 Jason Rinzler Moncton, NB MAAA
13 196 Jason Lawrence US Under 17, USA U-17
13 205 Matt Gordon Belmont Hill, MA Prep
14 210 Kevin Desfossés Saint-Augustin, QC MAAA
14 216 Francis Pagé Trois-Rivières, QC MAAA
14 219 Sean Coughlin Cushing, MA Prep
15 224 Jonathan Gilbert Outaouais, QC MAA
15 230 Boldt Peter Taft School, CO Prep

Ronde Total Nom Club mineur Ligue
1 11 Angelo Esposito St-Mary's, MN Prep
2 21 Jeff Desjardins Amos, QC MAAA
5 78 Mathieu Boucher Bas St-Laurent, QC Espoirs
5 85 Todd Chinova Con. Wolves, CO IJHL
5 87 Hubert Genest Beaubourg, QC BAA
6 91 Danny Mireault Trois-Rivières, QC MAAA
6 106 Christophe Poirier Sainte-Catherine, QC MAAA
7 118 Jean-François Rioux Jonquière, QC MAAA
8 141 Stephen Valente Longueuil, QC MAAA
9 159 Tommy Gauthier Trois-Rivières, QC MAAA
10 177 Pier-Luc Dubuc Nicolet, QC MBB
11 195 Marc-Alexandre Rinfret Bourassa, QC Espoirs
13 231 Ryan Stoddard Cole Harbour, NS MAAA
14 248 Félix Petit Jonquière, QC MAAA
15 261 Alexandre Gagnon Lav.-Lau.-Lan., QC MAAA

Ronde Total Nom

Club mineur

Ligue
1 18 Maxime Sauvé Laurentides, QC MAAA
3 47 Vincent Bourgeois Laurentides, QC MAAA
3 49 Samuel Groulx Gatineau, QC MAAA
4 63 Benjamin Power Lac St-Louis, QC MAAA
4 67 Kelsey Tessier Outlaws, CO MAHL
6 99 Lucas Kane Trois-Rivières, QC MAAA
7 126 Joël Roch Crabtree, QC MAAA
9 154 Marc-André Parent Amos, QC MAAA
10 181 Mathieu Lavoie Magog, QC MAAA
11 198 Joe Lavin US Under 17, USA USA
12 215 Duncan Barclay Lac St-Louis, QC MAAA
13 231 Mathieu Fournier Magog, QC MAAA
14 245 Guillaume Chassé Québec, QC ME
15 253 Marc-Olivier Gagné Jonquière, QC MAAA

Ronde Total Nom Club mineur Ligue
2 19 Mikaël Tam Québec, QC MAAA
3 37 Frédérick Roy-Côté Magog, QC MAAA
3 43 Louis-Philippe Lacroix Laurentides, QC MAAA
3 48 Mathieu Loisel Rivière-du-Loup, QC MAAA
4 63 Frédérick Roy Québec, QC MAAA
4 64 Sébastien Trudeau Québec, QC MAAA
5 82 Michaël Audette Magog, QC MAAA
6 99 Benjamin Lecomte Laval-Bourassa, QC MAAA
6 100 Joey Trudeau Sainte-Catherine, QC MAAA
7 126 Olivier Daunais Laval-Bourassa, QC MAAA
9 154 Loïc Boivin Jonquière, QC MAAA
10 172 Pier-Olivier Laferrière Crabtree, QC MAAA
11 190 Jean-François Boulianne Jonquière, QC MAAA
12 209 Jonathan Audy-Marchessault Québec, QC ME

Ronde Total Nom Club mineur Ligue
1 10 Samuel Carrier Antoine-Girouard MAAA
3 45 Charles Power Magog MAAA
3 54 Martin Lefebvre Crabtree MAAA
4 66 Jason Rajotte Lévis MAAA
5 81 Benjamin Martin Magog MAAA
7 117 Ryan Bourque NTDP U-17 MAAA
9 153 Eric Bourdon Châteauguay MAAA
10 165 Yannick Reiber Châteauguay MAAA
10 178 Julien Corriveau Châteauguay MAAA
11 189 Maxime Turcotte Jonquière MAAA
12 207 Jean-François Morin Jonquière MAAA

Ronde Total Nom Club mineur Ligue
2 35 Jimmy Appleby Estacades de Trois-Rivières MAAA
5 75 Dominic Beauchemin Collège Antoine-Girouard MAAA
5 87 Axel Rioux Cyclones de Québec ME
8 135 Julien Tanguay Collège Antoine-Girouard MAAA
8 141 Samuel G. Labrecque Collège Antoine-Girouard MAAA
10 177 Jérémie V. Bélanger Élites de Jonquière MAAA
11 194 Mathieu Lavallée Collège Notre-Dame MAAA
12 210 Ken Saravia Forestiers d'Amos MAAA

Ronde Total Nom Club mineur Ligue
1 14 Patrick Walsh Lac St-Louis, QC MAAA
2 32 Brendan Duke Cole Harbour, N-E MAAA
3 53 William Breton Séminaire Saint-François, Qc MAAA
4 67 Vincent Montreuil Laval-Montréal, Qc MAAA
5 80 Derek Clavet Lévis, Qc MAAA
5 86 Mitchell Jones Cole Harbour, N-E MAAA
6 93 Kyle Campbell Halifax, N-E MAAA
7 116 Philippe Archambault Collège Esther-Blondin, Qc MAAA
7 122 Ryan Culkin Deux Rives, Qc MAA
8 131 Hugo Fontaine-Lefebvre Collège Charles-Lemoyne, QC MAAA
8 140 Marc-Antoine Bonneville Collège Notre-Dame, Qc MAAA
9 158 Émilio Audi Laval-Montréal, Qc MAAA
10 176 Thomas Bolland Magog, Qc MAAA

Ronde Total Nom Club mineur Ligue
2 24 Kurt Etchegary Lac Saint-Louis MAAA
3 41 Anthony Duclair Lac Saint-Louis MAAA
3 53 Raphaël Corriveau Notre Dame MAAA
4 55 Anthony Gingras Lévis MAAA
4 63 Mathieu Boily St-Eustache MAAA
5 75 Charles Dubé Rive Sud MAA
5 78 Marc-Antoine Bouillon St-Eustache MAAA
5 88 Hubert Lamarre Beauce-Amiante Espoir
6 92 François Brassard Lac Saint-Louis MAAA
6 97 J-Philippe Lebrasseur Jonquière MAAA
7 110 Dominick Plante Notre Dame MAAA
8 142 Guillaume Taillefer Châteauguay MAAA
9 157 Kevin Duane Brunswick Academy Prep
9 160 Jonathan Gillies Indiana Ice USHL
10 174 Frédéric Bergeron SSF MAAA
11 185 Matthew Grzelcyk US NTDP USHL
Ronde Total Nom Club_mineur Ligue
2 24 Kurt Etchegary Lac Saint-Louis MAAA
3 41 Anthony Duclair Lac Saint-Louis MAAA
3 53 Raphaël Corriveau Notre Dame MAAA
4 55 Anthony Gingras Lévis MAAA
4 63 Mathieu Boily St-Eustache MAAA
5 75 Charles Dubé Rive Sud MAA
5 78 Marc-Antoine Bouillon St-Eustache MAAA
5 88 Hubert Lamarre Beauce-Amiante Espoir
6 92 François Brassard Lac Saint-Louis MAAA
6 97 J-Philippe Lebrasseur Jonquière MAAA
7 110 Dominick Plante Notre Dame MAAA
8 142 Guillaume Taillefer Châteauguay MAAA
9 157 Kevin Duane Brunswick Academy Prep
9 160 Jonathan Gillies Indiana Ice USHL
10 174 Frédéric Bergeron SSF MAAA
11 185 Matthew Grzelcyk US NTDP USHL

Ronde Total Nom Club mineur Ligue
2 25 Duncan McIntyre Notre Dame Argos MAAA
4 58 Gabriel Parent Québec, QC MAA
4 67 Maxime Chevalier CIH Academy Minor
5 89 Jamie McIntyre South Shore MAAA
6 108 Zachary Fortin OHA Mavericks AA
8 144 Massimo Carozza OHA U15 Minor
9 162 Anthony Patriarco Laval-Montréal MAA
10 180 Sam Kurker St-John's Prep AA
11 198 Benoit Brochu SSF MAAA
12 215 Doyle Somerby Kimball Union AAA
13 233 Matthew Lourenco Lac St-Louis, QC MAAA
14 251 Mathieu Fortin Châteauguay MAAA

 

 

Ronde

Total Nom Club mineur Ligue
2 26 Noah Hanifin St. Sebastian's Prep
3 52 Callum Booth Salisbury Prep
4 64 Olivier Thibodeau Esther-Blondin MAAA
4 70 Vincent Lanoue Esther-Blondin MAAA
4 72 Gaël-Mukeba Lubwele Laval-Montréal MAAA
5 81 Charles Gauthier Laval-Montréal MAAA
8 139 Charles-Antoine Côté Rive-Sud Espoir
8 142 Xavier Potvin Magog MAAA
9 150 Yannick Turcotte Académie St-Louis Juv
10 178 Jonathan Desbiens St-Eustache MAAA
11 196 Rock-Antoine Gagné Gatineau MAAA
12 214 Joey Dudek Kimball Union Academy Prep
13 232 William Claveau Esther-Blondin MAAA
14 250 Kristoph Durocher École secondaire Mirabel Juv